Победители Олимпиады 2015/16 учебного года
Айроян Давид Артурович
Белоцерковский Натан Борисович
Бикеева Татьяна Сергеевна
Блатов Виктор Михайлович
Богословский Антон Владимирович
Бондарь Даниил Дмитриевич
Варичева Анна Андреевна
Велиханова Любовь Юрьевна
Власов Александр Валерьевич
Герасимов Филипп Павлович
Гоголев Степан Леонидович
Гойхман Михаил Маркович
Голдобина Ольга Игоревна
Горбунова Анастасия Викторовна
Гриценко Александра Антоновна
Гришкян Грант Арменович
Жангава Алексей Владимирович
Думикян Михаил Агаронович
Евсин Игорь Русланович
Евстафьев Дмитрий Андреевич
Жаркова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Зимин Евгений Евгеньевич
Зотчик Григорий Иванович
Илларионов Алексей Эдуардович
Казарян Самвел Врамович
Кодзов Эльдар Маратович
Копытина Анна Дмитриевна
Кочоян Климент Гагикович
Крюков Леонид Александрович
Ларина Варвара Павловна
Лобовская Мария Александровна
Луговых Сергей Владимирович
Магжанов Тимур Ринатович
Матинян Вануни Тигранович
Мелконян Вера Давидовна
Мирошниченко Игорь Николаевич
Митрофанов Никита Романович
Мосейчев Алексей Константинович
Невский Андрей Александрович
Новиков Юрий Андреевич
Петрова Анастасия Романовна
Поникаровский Никита Андреевич
Похмельных Артем Евгеньевич
Родионова Анна Алексеевна
Рожков Валерий Евгеньевич
Рыбкин Тимофей Олегович
Саргсян Размик Рубикович
Сорокин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Сулейманов Мансур Рамзанович
Чекмарев Артем Викторович
Юсупов Михаил Анатольевич
Якубовская Анастасия Антоновна
Белоцерковский Натан Борисович
Бикеева Татьяна Сергеевна
Блатов Виктор Михайлович
Богословский Антон Владимирович
Бондарь Даниил Дмитриевич
Варичева Анна Андреевна
Велиханова Любовь Юрьевна
Власов Александр Валерьевич
Герасимов Филипп Павлович
Гоголев Степан Леонидович
Гойхман Михаил Маркович
Голдобина Ольга Игоревна
Горбунова Анастасия Викторовна
Гриценко Александра Антоновна
Гришкян Грант Арменович
Жангава Алексей Владимирович
Думикян Михаил Агаронович
Евсин Игорь Русланович
Евстафьев Дмитрий Андреевич
Жаркова Анастасия Дмитриевна
Зимин Евгений Евгеньевич
Зотчик Григорий Иванович
Илларионов Алексей Эдуардович
Казарян Самвел Врамович
Кодзов Эльдар Маратович
Копытина Анна Дмитриевна
Кочоян Климент Гагикович
Крюков Леонид Александрович
Ларина Варвара Павловна
Лобовская Мария Александровна
Луговых Сергей Владимирович
Магжанов Тимур Ринатович
Матинян Вануни Тигранович
Мелконян Вера Давидовна
Мирошниченко Игорь Николаевич
Митрофанов Никита Романович
Мосейчев Алексей Константинович
Невский Андрей Александрович
Новиков Юрий Андреевич
Петрова Анастасия Романовна
Поникаровский Никита Андреевич
Похмельных Артем Евгеньевич
Родионова Анна Алексеевна
Рожков Валерий Евгеньевич
Рыбкин Тимофей Олегович
Саргсян Размик Рубикович
Сорокин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
Сулейманов Мансур Рамзанович
Чекмарев Артем Викторович
Юсупов Михаил Анатольевич
Якубовская Анастасия Антоновна