Список победителей и призеров Олимпиады 2020/21 учебного года

Победители:
Выслоух Никита Александрович
Завгородний Михаил Дмитриевич
Молчанова Вероника Игоревна
Потапов Глеб Дмитриевич
Сурмалян Николай Арутюнович
Призеры:
Абдулаева Амина Мамедовна
Адамцева Мария Андреевна
Азаренко Максим Алексеевич
Аитов Мурат Ниязович
Акан Серкан АлиРыза
Арабов Исмаил Рустамович
Арсентьева Милана Дмитриевна
Аюпов Роман Олегович
Багдасарян Эдуард Суренович
Бадяева Валерия Юрьевна
Бахметьева Екатерина Сергеевна
Богодист Всеволод Ярославович
Бондарева Варвара Павловна
Борисова Мария Алексеевна
Бормотов Артем Вячеславович
Васильев Иван Алексеевич
Виндижева Бэлла Чаримовна
Вишенчук-Вишенько Илья Валерьевич
Владимиров Павел Сергеевич
Гиназов Дэни Джамалаевич
Голов Герман Романович
Гудков Игнатий Александрович
Данилин Олег Алексеевич
Дергунов Егор Денисович
Дзугаева Лина Николаевна
Елисова Алла Андреевна
Жочкин Матвей Евгеньевич
Жуйков Евгений Андреевич
Жукова Жасмин Валерьевна
Замуруева Ольга Валерьевна
Захаров Александр Кириллович
Зорина Евдокия Юрьевна
Иванова Мария Олеговна
Калугин Александр Сергеевич
Канзычакова Ольга Сергеевна
Каушик Эвелина
Колесников Максим Вячеславович
Колесов Максим Вячеславович
Кузьминов Владислав Станиславович
Кулабухов Константин Владимирович
Ларченков Павел Михайлович
Левакова Оксана Сергеевна
Лихацких Никита Олегович
Лобжанидзе Артемий Сергеевич
Лукьяненко Глеб Кириллович
Магомадов Магомед Русланович
Макарова Елизавета Юрьевна
Малый Алексей Денисович
Маркина Илона Александровна
Масленникова Анна Михайловна
Миронова Ксения Ивановна
Никонова Анна Олеговна
Новиков Данила Кириллович
Олейниченко Максим Алексеевич
Панфиленко Екатерина Андреевна
Печерский Алексей Романович
Потапова Екатерина Александровна
Рафикова Галина Михайловна
Сулиманова Полина Маратовна
Счастливая Мария Юрьевна
Тюльберова Анна Евгеньевна
Хромова Александра Васильевна
Чермошенцев Даниил Алексеевич
Чернов Вадим Андреевич
Четайкина Кристина Владимировна
Чинов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Чурин Данила Дмитриевич
Шегай Юлия Михайловна
Шмидт Сергей Владимирович
Штефанюк Марина Юрьевна
Шульпин Андрей Дмитриевич
Яковлева Полина Валериевна