Победители и призеры Олимпиады 2019/20 учебного года

Победители
Алексеев Сергей Дмитриевич
Дроздов Андрей Антонович
Карданова Бэла Муратовна
Колтун Александра Максимовна
Никифоров Роман Евгеньевич
Плисевич Даниил Денисович
Савиных Егор Сергеевич
Чернов Всеволод Владимирович
Призеры
Аваков Вячеслав Владимирович
Аксенов Антон Витальевич
Андреенко Андрей Юрьевич
Антонов Илья Владимирович
Аристархова Дарья Алексеевна
Арсентьева Милана Дмитриевна
Ахметзянов Наиль Ринатович
Бегидов Арсен Тимурович
Бифов Ислам Заурович
Большакова Елизавета Андреевна
Борисов Станислав Викторович
Бочкарев Сергей Максимович
Бугаева Кристина Андреевна
Бударова Екатерина Сергеевна
Бутырский Артём Федорович
Васильев Иван Алексеевич
Гамшеев Глеб Юрьевич
Генш Артемий Русланович
Герасимова Софья Александровна
Громов Артем Игоревич
Гуляяновская Елизавета Андреевна
Жаглин Максим Андреевич
Золотарева Злата Сергеевна
Зорина Евдокия Юрьевна
Зубов Андрей Сергеевич
Ильюшкин Глеб Маркович
Исаенко Иван Борисович
Каминский Дмитрий Романович
Козловский Тимофей Андреевич
Колесников Максим Вячеславович
Копейкин Фёдор Петрович
Корниенко Анжелика Климентовна
Королёв Александр Александрович
Котикова Екатерина Дмитриевна
Котовская Наталья Борисовна
Лебедская-Тамбиева Александра Михайловна
Майоров Владимир Владимирович
Манахимов Симон Гамлетович
Матузко Татьяна Витальевна
Мостовая Анастасия Антоновна
Овчинников Всеволод Вадимович
Осьмаков Матвей Владимирович
Ощепков Юрий Александрович
Проценко Богдан Евгеньевич
Семыкин Марк Владимирович
Серегина Анна Андреевна
Сичкарь Злата Сергеевна
Скультеты Ярослав Филип -
Сосновских Полина Артемовна
Степанова Милена Никитовна
Стеценко Анастасия Михайловна
Сыроватский Никита Евгеньевич
Тангиев Идрис Ибрагимович
Тусиков Александр Александрович
Хамхоева София Улановна
Харламов Петр Сергеевич
Харчилава Давид Хвичевич
Ципинова Алина Арсеновна
Ципинова Элина Арсеновна
Шишкин Вадим Алексеевич
Шмаков Артем Александрович
Шмыков Артём Олегович
Шульпин Андрей Дмитриевич
Экнигк Владислав -